Dans le goût de l'école du Nord du XVIème siècle

Lot 9
Got to lot
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 1 300EUR
Portrait of a couple
Oil on panel. Beautiful Italian polychrome frame decorated with Corinthian columns 44 x 31 cm outside the frame (damaged)
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue