Antoine-Louis BARYE (1796-1875) Basset assis... - Lot 232 - Boisgirard - Antonini - Nice

Lot 232
Go to lot
Estimation :
1200 - 1800 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 1 546EUR
Antoine-Louis BARYE (1796-1875) Basset assis Epreuve en bronze à patine brune nuancée Signée sur la terrasse, F. Barbedienne Fondeur 13 x 26 x 9 cm
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue