Piotr KLEMENSIEWICZ Sans titre, 1986 Huile... - Lot 122 - Boisgirard - Antonini - Nice

Lot 122
Go to lot
Estimation :
80 - 120 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 89EUR
Piotr KLEMENSIEWICZ Sans titre, 1986 Huile sur toile Monogrammée en bas à gauche 90 x 65 cm
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue