Bruel, Georges Bibliographie de l'Afrique... - Lot 12 - Boisgirard - Antonini

Lot 12
Go to lot
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Bruel, Georges
Bibliographie de l'Afrique Equatoriale Française
Paris, Emile Larose, 1914.
In-8 demi-chagrin.
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue