Paul DUVERNEY (1866-1925) Venise Aquarelle... - Lot 27 - Boisgirard - Antonini - Nice

Lot 27
Go to lot
Estimation :
50 - 60 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 38EUR
Paul DUVERNEY (1866-1925)
Venise
Aquarelle sur papier, signé en bas à gauche
Dim (à vue) : 21x 21 cm
(piqûres, vitre cassée, papier gondolé)
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue