HAFFNER LÉON

Lot 112
Go to lot
Estimation :
700 - 800 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 550EUR
HAFFNER LÉON
« La caravelle royale » Gouache au pochoir, signée en bas à gauche et datée 21. 80 x 38 cm
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue