Armand GUILLAUMIN (1841-1927)

Lot 722
Go to lot
Estimation :
12000 - 15000 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 15 800EUR
Armand GUILLAUMIN (1841-1927)

AVIRONS SUR LA RIVIÈRE
Pastel signée en bas à droite 49,5 x 64,5 cm
PROVENANCE: ancienne collection Antonin Personnaz
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue