Miguel BERROCAL (1933-2006)

Lot 93
Go to lot
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 1 914EUR
Miguel BERROCAL (1933-2006)

Cheval Casinaide, 1977/1978
Bronze à patine brune, signé sur la base, édition Artcurial
Long. env. 37 cm, haut. env. 36 cm
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue