VICTOR ROMAN (1937-1995)

Lot 127
Go to lot
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 3 828EUR
VICTOR ROMAN (1937-1995)

Composition abstraite
Bronze à patine brune, signé sur le socle et numéroté 3/8
H: 36 cm, avec socle 38 cm, larg. 35 cm
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue