Anita TULLIO (1935-2014)

Lot 131
Go to lot
Estimation :
1000 - 1200 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 1 276EUR
Anita TULLIO (1935-2014)

Eclatement, c.1970
Bronze à patine verte, signé et numéroté 2/6 en bas, édition Artcurial
Env. 30 x 27 cm
Joint: certificat Artcurial, 1989
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue