BRENET ALBERT (1903-2005)

Lot 137
Got to lot
Estimation :
6000 - 7000 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 5 600EUR
BRENET ALBERT (1903-2005)
« Grand quatre-mâts croisant un yacht » Gouache signée en bas à gauche. 57 x 73 cm
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue