Lot 26
350 - 450 EUR

Belle peinture sur Rouleau (kakejiku) polychrome figurant des feuilles de vigne de lierre rouge, des échardes et des vrilles. Signé: Fūdō. Sceau. Période Taisho / début Showa.
H.: 210 cm;
l.: 61 cm.

Beautifull polychrome hanging scroll (kakejiku) painting, depicting vines of red leaf ivy and of crapes with tendrils, signed: Fūdō and sealed. Taisho / Early Showa Period.
Mes ordres d'achat