233
Composition, 2013
Estimation :
1200.00 - 1500.00 EURComposition, 2013
Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée, contresignée et datée au dos
Expositions: 2009, solo Hunan Provincial Museum, China; 2011; Solo, Art center BJSD at 798 Art district, Beijing China 70 x 50 cm