13
Ecole régionaliste
Lot de 4 gravures sur la région niçoise
Remains of Castle and part of Nice, Convent of Saint Pons, View of one of the maritime Alpes et View from Maison Saint Laurent
(piqûres, mouillures, taches)
On y joint Nice et Savoie, gravure