288
«Elisabeth d’Autriche SISSI»
Estimation :
1000.00 - 1500.00 EUR«Elisabeth d'Autriche SISSI»
Signé, situé Wiene et daté 1906 sur la base.
Biscuit.
Hauteur : 46,5 cm
Référence:
Catalogue of the 99th Special Exhibition of the Historical Museum of the City of Vienna, Elisabeth of Austria, Vienna 1987, cat. no. 1712.