8
« Piston Action Plane » – USAF: Nomuratoys, TN, Japon – vers 1965 – tôle lith
Estimation :
60.00 - 80.00 EUR« Piston Action Plane » - USAF: Nomuratoys, TN, Japon - vers 1965 - tôle litho. - battery toys - L 32 x E 31 cm - 90% - Avion - Jouets Tome II (F. Marchand) p. 143.