Lot 8
100 - 120 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 100 EUR

Rembrandt BUGATTI - Pierre Dejean, Bugatti - Éditions du regard, Paris, 1981, in-4, enclosed; Éditions de l'Amateur, Paris, 1988, in-8.
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions