8
Rembrandt BUGATTI – Pierre Dejean, Bugatti – Éditions du regard, Paris, 1981, in-4, joint; Éditions de l’Amateur, Paris, 1988, in-
Estimation :
100.00 - 120.00 EURRembrandt BUGATTI - Pierre Dejean, Bugatti - Éditions du regard, Paris, 1981, in-4, joint; Éditions de l'Amateur, Paris, 1988, in-8.