Lot 3143

3143

Dans le goût de QI BAISHI (époque XXe siècle) Les quatre saisons Suite de quatre oeuvres encadrées (impressions) Inscrites de calligraphies et portant cachets 62,5 x 11,5 cm (chaque, à vue) A SUITE OF FOUR PRINTS DEPICTING THE "FOUR SEASONS" IN THE STYLE OF QI BAISHI China, 20th century

Information on the sale

Terms and conditions of sale

Your order