35
Grande Kamakura bori
Estimation :
400.00 - 500.00 EURGrande Kamakura bori
Assiette sculptée Kamakurabori décorée d’une grande pivoine par Sat? Yasutaka (1912 - 2006) dans sa boîte d’origine signée.
Kamakurabori carved plate decorated with a large botan-peony flower by Sat? Yasutaka (1912 - 2006) in original signed box.
H.: 5.3 cm; D.: 36 cm