124
Sayed Haider RAZA (1922-2016).
Gorbio
Huile sur papier, signée en bas au centre et dédicacée.
21 x 30 cm.
Untitled, 1970
This work will be included in a revised edition of SH RAZA, Catalogue Raisonné, Volume I (1958 - 1971) by Anne Macklin on behalf of The Raza Foundation, New Delhi (Image ref SR 1930)