38
SIMON MONDZAIN – Jean Guéhenno, Simon Mondzain, Nrf, Paris,
Estimation :
100.00 - 150.00 EURSIMON MONDZAIN - Jean Guéhenno, Simon Mondzain, Nrf, Paris, s.d. (c. 1930), in-12 broché, première monographie sur Mondzain, env. 40 illustrations; joint: Charles Kunstler, Mondzain, Éditions Montbrun, Paris, 1948, in-4, broché; joint: Mondzain, Musée Granet, Aix en Provence, 1983, in-4 broché, ens. 3 vol.