Lot 1080

1080

THANH LE (Vietnam / Indochine, Actif XXe siècle) Paysage à la rivière au sampan, aux bambous et aux huttes Panneau de bois laqué noir, rouge et or Signé en bas à gauche H: 40,3 cm - l: 60 cm - Ep.: 1,4 cm A GILT-DECORATED BLACK AND RED LACQUERED WOODEN PANEL DEPICTING A SAMPAN ON A RIVER ALONG TWO HUTS Vietnam / Indochine, 20th century

Information on the sale

Terms and conditions of sale

Your order