271
Estimation :
150 - 300 EUR[X] ECOLE VIETNAMIENNE / INDOCHINOISE (Active XXe siècle)
Scène de procession
Grand panneau de bois laqué dans les tons écaille et incrusté de nacre
60 x 120 cm
(griffures, usures, coins abîmés)
THE PROCESSION - A MOTHER-OF-PEARL INLAYS LACQUERED WOODEN PANEL
Vietnam / Indochina, 20th century
To the future bidder this lot is currently in our office in Nice]]