88
BARQUE SUR LE FLEUVE - AQUARELLE SIGNEE TOSUKE
Japon, Epoque XXe siècle
35 x 50 cm
BOAT ON THE RIVER - A SIGNED WATERCOLOUR BY TOSUKE
Japan, 20th century