23
MINGQI / STATUETTE EN TERRE-CUITE POLYCHROME MOULEE FIGURANT UN FAUCONNIER Chine Dynastie Qing Epoque XIXe siècle dans le style Tang H: 30 cm A MOLDED POLYCHROME TERRACOTTA FIGURE OF A STANDING FALCONER China Qing Dynasty 19th century in the Tang style
Estimation :
500.00 - 600.00 EURMINGQI / STATUETTE EN TERRE-CUITE POLYCHROME MOULEE FIGURANT UN FAUCONNIER Chine Dynastie Qing Epoque XIXe siècle dans le style Tang H: 30 cm A MOLDED POLYCHROME TERRACOTTA FIGURE OF A STANDING FALCONER China Qing Dynasty 19th century in the Tang style