Lot 3044

3044

VASE DE FORME QUEUE DE PHENIX EN PORCELAINE CRAQUELEE A GLACURE CELADON, FENGWEIZUN Chine, Epoque XXe siècle H: 37,5 cm - D (approximatif): 15 cm A CELADON-GLAZED CRACKLED-PORCELAIN PHOENIX-TAIL VASE, FENGWEIZUN China, 20th century